This is where we will add names and commanders of Herman Company.
Herman Commander Captain Lord Helmchen, we have 39 germans, 40 norwegians. We will attach ALL names in this topic, hopefully soon.
Herman has two Platoons, Platoon Leaders are Lieutenants:
Punisher (D)
Mixmaster (N)
There are some 30-50 more vacancies, if you are in neither company, you may apply here.
Herman Company
We are some swedes in this company to.
2nd Squad
1. Squadleader : Tyke (Sweden, HEKOS)
2. 2nd SL : Krirob (Sweden, HEKOS)/Zigge (Sweden, ASST)
3. Nicke (Sweden, HEKOS)
4. Akki (Sweden, HEKOS)
5. Rongve (Sweden, HEKOS)
6. Millan (Sweden, HEKOS)
7. Engelbrecht (Sweden, ASST)
8. Per Medic M4 (Sweden, ASST)
9. Shakalen (Sweden, ASST)
10. Angelfury (Sweden, ASST)
11. Gripen (Sweden, ASST)
12. Ceder (Sweden, ASST)
13. Gatsu ...m14 (Sweden, ASST)
3rd Squad (the dirty third):
1. Squadleader : Skabb (Sweden, Terrorizers)
2. 2nd SL : Roxxor.se (Sweden, Terrorizers)
3. Blackie (Sweden, Terrorizers)
4. Niu (Sweden, Terrorizers)
5. Preacha (Sweden, Terrorizers)
6. Raven (Sweden, Terrorizers)
7. Gabtab (Sweden, Terrorizers)
8. Tribbel (Sweden, Terrorizers)
9. Hansen (Sweden, Terrorizers)
10. Fredde (Sweden, Terrorizers)
11. Poyjs (Sweden, Terrorizers)
2nd Squad
1. Squadleader : Tyke (Sweden, HEKOS)
2. 2nd SL : Krirob (Sweden, HEKOS)/Zigge (Sweden, ASST)
3. Nicke (Sweden, HEKOS)
4. Akki (Sweden, HEKOS)
5. Rongve (Sweden, HEKOS)
6. Millan (Sweden, HEKOS)
7. Engelbrecht (Sweden, ASST)
8. Per Medic M4 (Sweden, ASST)
9. Shakalen (Sweden, ASST)
10. Angelfury (Sweden, ASST)
11. Gripen (Sweden, ASST)
12. Ceder (Sweden, ASST)
13. Gatsu ...m14 (Sweden, ASST)
3rd Squad (the dirty third):
1. Squadleader : Skabb (Sweden, Terrorizers)
2. 2nd SL : Roxxor.se (Sweden, Terrorizers)
3. Blackie (Sweden, Terrorizers)
4. Niu (Sweden, Terrorizers)
5. Preacha (Sweden, Terrorizers)
6. Raven (Sweden, Terrorizers)
7. Gabtab (Sweden, Terrorizers)
8. Tribbel (Sweden, Terrorizers)
9. Hansen (Sweden, Terrorizers)
10. Fredde (Sweden, Terrorizers)
11. Poyjs (Sweden, Terrorizers)
here is the duty roster from the bad guys´s:
I proudly present the Herman-Rota, the once and only Mercenaries at the Red Forces in Berget 2007:
1st Platoon :
Platoon-Leader : Punisher [1st], Ger
Ass. Platoon-Leader : Pyro
1st Squad (the ass kickin´first):
Squadleader : Ace (Ger, 1st)
2nd SL : Berggren (Sweden, BAS)
TaNeka (Ger, 1st)
Nisha (Ger, 1st)
BigMoma (Ger, 1st)
Akira (Ger, 1st)
TAZ (Ger, 1st)
DDragon (Ger, 1st)
Andersson (Sweden, BAS)
Bärry (Sweden, BAS)
Lingon Sweden, BAS)
Martin (Sweden, BAS)
Wibecker (Sweden, BAS)
2nd Squad
Squadleader : Tyke (Sweden, HEKOS)
2nd SL : Krirob (Sweden, HEKOS)/Zigge (Sweden, ASST)
Nicke (Sweden, HEKOS)
Akki (Sweden, HEKOS)
Rongve Engineer (Sweden, HEKOS)
Millan (Sweden, HEKOS)
Engelbrecht (Sweden, ASST)
Per (Sweden, ASST)
Shakalen (Sweden, ASST)
Angelfury (Sweden, ASST)
Gripen (Sweden, ASST)
Ceder (Sweden, ASST)
Gatsu (Sweden, ASST)
3rd Squad (the dirty third):
Squadleader : Skabb (Sweden, Terrorizers)
2nd SL : Roxxor.se (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Blackie (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Niu (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Preacha (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Raven (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Gabtab (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Tribbel , Engineer (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Bonne (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Fredde (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Poyjs (Sweden, Terrorizers)
4th Squad :
Squadleader : Chief Hardly (Ger, AS24)
2nd SL : Addi (Ger, ICU)
Hansman (Ger, AS24)
MaKo Medic (Ger, AS24)
Eve (Ger, ICU)
Felix (Ger, ICU)
barnes,M (Ger, ICU)
Addi ( Ger, ICU)
Rob (Ger, ICU)
Nils (Ger, Team DP)
2nd Platoon
Platoon-Leader : Mixmaster
1st Squad :
Squadleader : Tiger 1
Ass. Squadleader :
2nd Squad
Squadleader : Jorkan
Ass. Squadleader :
3rd Squad :
Squadleader : Xtralars
4th Squad :
Squadleader : Lökke
34 Norwegian Warrior´s on Merc´s site !
Applicants are still welcome ! See this
Remember : we´re doing the dirt way !
greetings
Raphael
2IC Herman-Rota
I proudly present the Herman-Rota, the once and only Mercenaries at the Red Forces in Berget 2007:
1st Platoon :
Platoon-Leader : Punisher [1st], Ger
Ass. Platoon-Leader : Pyro
1st Squad (the ass kickin´first):
Squadleader : Ace (Ger, 1st)
2nd SL : Berggren (Sweden, BAS)
TaNeka (Ger, 1st)
Nisha (Ger, 1st)
BigMoma (Ger, 1st)
Akira (Ger, 1st)
TAZ (Ger, 1st)
DDragon (Ger, 1st)
Andersson (Sweden, BAS)
Bärry (Sweden, BAS)
Lingon Sweden, BAS)
Martin (Sweden, BAS)
Wibecker (Sweden, BAS)
2nd Squad
Squadleader : Tyke (Sweden, HEKOS)
2nd SL : Krirob (Sweden, HEKOS)/Zigge (Sweden, ASST)
Nicke (Sweden, HEKOS)
Akki (Sweden, HEKOS)
Rongve Engineer (Sweden, HEKOS)
Millan (Sweden, HEKOS)
Engelbrecht (Sweden, ASST)
Per (Sweden, ASST)
Shakalen (Sweden, ASST)
Angelfury (Sweden, ASST)
Gripen (Sweden, ASST)
Ceder (Sweden, ASST)
Gatsu (Sweden, ASST)
3rd Squad (the dirty third):
Squadleader : Skabb (Sweden, Terrorizers)
2nd SL : Roxxor.se (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Blackie (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Niu (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Preacha (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Raven (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Gabtab (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Tribbel , Engineer (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Bonne (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Fredde (Sweden, Terrorizers)
Poyjs (Sweden, Terrorizers)
4th Squad :
Squadleader : Chief Hardly (Ger, AS24)
2nd SL : Addi (Ger, ICU)
Hansman (Ger, AS24)
MaKo Medic (Ger, AS24)
Eve (Ger, ICU)
Felix (Ger, ICU)
barnes,M (Ger, ICU)
Addi ( Ger, ICU)
Rob (Ger, ICU)
Nils (Ger, Team DP)
2nd Platoon
Platoon-Leader : Mixmaster
1st Squad :
Squadleader : Tiger 1
Ass. Squadleader :
2nd Squad
Squadleader : Jorkan
Ass. Squadleader :
3rd Squad :
Squadleader : Xtralars
4th Squad :
Squadleader : Lökke
34 Norwegian Warrior´s on Merc´s site !
Applicants are still welcome ! See this
Remember : we´re doing the dirt way !
greetings
Raphael
2IC Herman-Rota
This is a updated and final chart of my beloved 2nd platoon
Platoon-Leader : Mixmaster
Ass. Platoon-Leader : Delta
1st Squad :
Squadleader : Tiger 1
Pioneer
Poem (busdriver)
SierraSierra
Falk
IBV
Andre
Tollefsen
2nd Squad
Squadleader : Jokarn
Jonna
Halvmetarn
Echo: Engineer
Double_E
poematic
3rd Squad :
Squad Leader: Lars Kristian Flor
Oddbjørn Sandbakk
Gunnar Hanem
Magnus Reiten Elgsaas
Vidar Hattrem
Marius Breivik
Stian Ugelvik
4th Squad :
Squadleader : Lökke
Fred-atle Evensen
Sigmund Ottar Smidt
Stian Storengen
Sture Smidt
Thomas Klock
Bror Smidt
5th Squad :
Breaker (or Mouten)
Mafius (sniper)
Red Dragon
Canadell
Toni
Tito
Segu
Joaky
Please note: There are 2 or 3 persons that we have not yet been able to contact. I think the most practical thing to do, is just to place them in one of the squads when we arrive.
Platoon-Leader : Mixmaster
Ass. Platoon-Leader : Delta
1st Squad :
Squadleader : Tiger 1
Pioneer
Poem (busdriver)
SierraSierra
Falk
IBV
Andre
Tollefsen
2nd Squad
Squadleader : Jokarn
Jonna
Halvmetarn
Echo: Engineer
Double_E
poematic
3rd Squad :
Squad Leader: Lars Kristian Flor
Oddbjørn Sandbakk
Gunnar Hanem
Magnus Reiten Elgsaas
Vidar Hattrem
Marius Breivik
Stian Ugelvik
4th Squad :
Squadleader : Lökke
Fred-atle Evensen
Sigmund Ottar Smidt
Stian Storengen
Sture Smidt
Thomas Klock
Bror Smidt
5th Squad :
Breaker (or Mouten)
Mafius (sniper)
Red Dragon
Canadell
Toni
Tito
Segu
Joaky
Please note: There are 2 or 3 persons that we have not yet been able to contact. I think the most practical thing to do, is just to place them in one of the squads when we arrive.
Alexander Kvale
B3: Squad Leader
B5: Platoon Commander
B6: Company Commander
B9: Battalion Commander
B10: Battalion Commander
President of the The Norwegian Airsoft Association
http://www.NASF.no
B3: Squad Leader
B5: Platoon Commander
B6: Company Commander
B9: Battalion Commander
B10: Battalion Commander
President of the The Norwegian Airsoft Association
http://www.NASF.no